test

Όμιλοι Regular Season

                                                                                      Όμιλοι Regular Season

Α1 – Αος όμιλος

1ος 1ου Red Hot Chili Hoopers

1ος 3ου Τριπόντιοι

1ος 5ου Γ.Α.Σ.Τ.

1ος 7ου Άφοβος

2ος 2ου Ρεμπελιακός

2ος 4ου Kings B.C.

2ος 6ου Χώματα

2ος 8ου Φωκιανός

Α1 – Β Όμιλος

1ος 2ου Dirtus Bologna

1ος 4ου Butchers

1ος 6ου C-Drifters

1ος 8ου LA Hipsters

2ος 1ου Dirty Dozen

2ος 3ου Στιγκιντριακοί

2ος 5ου Σφυριά

2ος 7ου Red-dicolo

Dynamic – Α Όμιλος

3ος 1ου Τιρινίνι

3ος 3ου Πασατέμπο Kings

3ος 5ου High Post

3ος 7ου Glory Road

4ος 2ου Κένταυροι

4ος 4ου Heat B.C.

4ος 6ου Chicago Tools

4ος 8ου Nothing But Net

Dynamic – Β Όμιλος

3ος 2ου Undertakers

3ος 4ου Titans

3ος 6ου KMC B.C.

3ος 8ου Ζαππατίστας

4ος 1ου Underdogs

4ος 3ου Pigs

4ος 5ου OMEKO

4ος 7ου Σουβλέηκερς

Challenge League – Α Όμιλος

5ος 1ου Χαμένα Ταλέντα

5ος 4ου Athens Supergrungers

5ος 7ου Ρούκουνες

6ος 2ου B.C. Abla

6ος 5ου Scavs

7ος 3ου Angels

7ος 6ου Ερμής

7ος 8ου The EVO

Challenge League – Β Όμιλος

5ος 2ου Μπάσχετοι

5ος 5ου Miners

5ος 8ου Pick ‘n’ Troll

6ος 3ου Ξεφτιλάιζερς

6ος 6ου Buzzer Βγείτερ

7ος 1ου Remal Madri

7ος 4ου Havana Rum

7ος 7ου Έμπυροι B.C.

Challenge League – Γ Όμιλος

5ος 3ου LA Stripers

5ος 6ου ΑΟΘ Legends

6ος 1ου Lazers B.C.

6ος 4ου Los Rebels

6ος 7ου Ήρεμη Δύναμη

6ος 8ου ΑΟ Άνδρου

7ος 2ου Αστέρας Ευελπίδων

7ος 5ου Gademians

Championship – Α Όμιλος

8ος 1ου Team 70s B.C.

8ος 4ου Τουβλέικερς

8ος 7ου Coffeewaukee Bugs

9ος 2ου Bacardi Tel Aviv

9ος 5ου MyRema State Warriors

10ος 3ου Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

10ος 6ου Anonymous

10ος 8ου Τεμπελέηκερς

Championship – Β Όμιλος

8ος 2ου Carnavaliers

8ος 5ου Αρβάλα

8ος 8ου The Saints

9ος 3ου Drafts

9ος 6ου Aces

10ος 1ου Μπίρι Μπίρι

10ος 4ου HPV

10ος 7ου

Championship – Γ Όμιλος

8ος 3ου Desperado

8ος 6ου Halia Mavericks

9ος 1ου Gunners

9ος 4ου Buzzer Beeres

9ος 7ου Serden B.C.

9ος 8ου Kallithea Pimps

10ος 2ου Catenazio B.C.

10ος 5ου Ακαδημίες Red-dicolo