test

Διαγραμμα αγωνιστικων Α’ Γυρου 2017/18

1ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική  1

Τιρινίνι – Μπίρι Μπίρι

Red Hot Chili Hoopers – Χαμένα Ταλέντα

TEAM 70 B.C- Remal Madri

Dirty Dozen – Underdogs

Gunners –  Lazers B.C.

Αγωνιστική  2

Remal Madri – Red Hot Chili Hoopers

Μπίρι Μπίρι – Dirty Dozen

Χαμένα Ταλέντα – Underdogs

TEAM 70 B.C- Lazers B.C.

Gunners – Τιρινίνι

Αγωνιστική  3

Χαμένα Ταλέντα – Dirty Dozen

Red Hot Chili Hoopers – Lazers B.C.

Underdogs- Remal Madri

Τιρινίνι – TEAM 70 B.C

Gunners – Μπίρι Μπίρι

Αγωνιστική  4

Χαμένα Ταλέντα – Μπίρι Μπίρι

Remal Madri – Τιρινίνι

Underdogs- Red Hot Chili Hoopers

Dirty Dozen – Lazers B.C.

Gunners – TEAM 70 B.C

Αγωνιστική  5

Τιρινίνι – Χαμένα Ταλέντα

TEAM 70 B.C – Underdogs

Lazers B.C. – Remal Madri

Red Hot Chili Hoopers – Μπίρι Μπίρι

Gunners – Dirty Dozen

Αγωνιστική  6

Underdogs – Τιρινίνι

Dirty Dozen – Red Hot Chili Hoopers

Μπίρι Μπίρι – TEAM 70 B.C

Lazers B.C. – Χαμένα Ταλέντα

Gunners – Remal Madri

Αγωνιστική  7

Dirty Dozen – TEAM 70 B.C

Χαμένα Ταλέντα – Remal Madri

Red Hot Chili Hoopers – Τιρινίνι

Μπίρι Μπίρι – Lazers B.C.

Gunners – Underdogs

Αγωνιστική  8

Μπίρι Μπίρι – Underdogs

TEAM 70 B.C – Red Hot Chili Hoopers

Lazers B.C. – Τιρινίνι

Dirty Dozen – Remal Madri

Gunners – Χαμένα Ταλέντα

Αγωνιστική  9

Τιρινίνι – Dirty Dozen

Underdogs- Lazers B.C.

Remal Madri – Μπίρι Μπίρι

Χαμένα Ταλέντα – TEAM 70 B.C

Gunners –  Red Hot Chili Hoopers

2ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική  1

         Ρεμπελιακός – Catenazio B.C.

Αστέρας Ευελπίδων – Carnavaliers

Bacardi Tel Aviv – B.C. Abla

Dirtus Bologna – Μπάσχετοι

Undertakers –  Κένταυροι

Αγωνιστική  2

B.C. Abla – Αστέρας Ευελπίδων

Catenazio B.C. – Dirtus Bologna

Carnavaliers – Μπάσχετοι

Bacardi Tel Aviv – Κένταυροι

Undertakers –  Ρεμπελιακός

Αγωνιστική  3

Carnavaliers – Dirtus Bologna

Αστέρας Ευελπίδων – Κένταυροι

Μπάσχετοι- B.C. Abla

Ρεμπελιακός – Bacardi Tel Aviv

Undertakers –  Catenazio B.C.

Αγωνιστική  4

Carnavaliers – Catenazio B.C.

B.C. Abla – Ρεμπελιακός

Μπάσχετοι- Αστέρας Ευελπίδων

Dirtus Bologna – Κένταυροι

Undertakers –  Bacardi Tel Aviv

Αγωνιστική  5

Ρεμπελιακός – Carnavaliers

Bacardi Tel Aviv – Μπάσχετοι

Κένταυροι – B.C. Abla

Αστέρας Ευελπίδων – Catenazio B.C.

Undertakers – Dirtus Bologna

Αγωνιστική  6

Μπάσχετοι – Ρεμπελιακός

Dirtus Bologna – Αστέρας Ευελπίδων

Catenazio B.C. – Bacardi Tel Aviv

Κένταυροι – Carnavaliers

Undertakers – B.C. Abla

Αγωνιστική  7

Dirtus Bologna – Bacardi Tel Aviv

Carnavaliers – B.C. Abla

Αστέρας Ευελπίδων – Ρεμπελιακός

Catenazio B.C. – Κένταυροι

Undertakers – Μπάσχετοι

Αγωνιστική  8

Catenazio B.C. – Μπάσχετοι

Bacardi Tel Aviv – Αστέρας Ευελπίδων

Κένταυροι – Ρεμπελιακός

Dirtus Bologna – B.C. Abla

Undertakers –  Carnavaliers

Αγωνιστική  9

Ρεμπελιακός – Dirtus Bologna

Μπάσχετοι – Κένταυροι

B.C. Abla – Catenazio B.C.

Carnavaliers – Bacardi Tel Aviv

Undertakers –  Αστέρας Ευελπίδων

3ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική  1

Desperado – Στιγκιντριακοί

Τριπόντιοι – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

Pigs – Drafts

Angels – Ξεφτιλάιζερς

LA Stripers – Πασατέμπο Kings

Αγωνιστική  2

Στιγκιντριακοί – Drafts

Pigs – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

Angels – Τριπόντιοι

Πασατέμπο Kings – Desperado

Ξεφτιλάιζερς – LA Stripers

Αγωνιστική  3

Πασατέμπο Kings – Τριπόντιοι

Drafts – Angels

Paranormal Inactivity B.C. – LA Stripers

Desperado- Pigs

Στιγκιντριακοί – Ξεφτιλάιζερς

Αγωνιστική  4

Πασατέμπο Kings – Angels

Pigs – Στιγκιντριακοί

Drafts – Ξεφτιλάιζερς

Desperado- Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

Τριπόντιοι – LA Stripers

Αγωνιστική  5

Drafts – Τριπόντιοι

Στιγκιντριακοί – Πασατέμπο Kings

Ξεφτιλάιζερς – Desperado

LA Stripers – Pigs

Paranormal Inactivity B.C. – Angels

Αγωνιστική  6

Στιγκιντριακοί – Angels

Paranormal Inactivity B.C. – Πασατέμπο Kings

Ξεφτιλάιζερς – Pigs

LA Stripers – Drafts

Τριπόντιοι – Desperado

Αγωνιστική  7

Τριπόντιοι – Ξεφτιλάιζερς

Πασατέμπο Kings – Pigs

Paranormal Inactivity B.C. – Στιγκιντριακοί

Desperado- Drafts

Angels – LA Stripers

Αγωνιστική  8

Drafts – Πασατέμπο Kings

Angels – Desperado

Ξεφτιλάιζερς – Paranormal Inactivity B.C.

LA Stripers – Στιγκιντριακοί

Τριπόντιοι – Pigs

Αγωνιστική  9

Στιγκιντριακοί – Τριπόντιοι

Desperado- LA Stripers

Pigs – Angels

Πασατέμπο Kings – Ξεφτιλάιζερς

Paranormal Inactivity B.C. – Drafts

4ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική  1

Heat B.C. – Τουβλέικερς

Buzzer Beeres – Αυγέρης

Aegina B.C. – Los Rebels

Havana Rum – Titans

Kings – Butchers

Αγωνιστική  2

Heat B.C. – Titans

Los Rebels – Buzzer Beeres

Τουβλέικερς – Kings

Αυγέρης – Butchers

Aegina B.C. – Havana Rum

Αγωνιστική  3

Αυγέρης – Kings

Titans – Τουβλέικερς

Buzzer Beeres – Havana Rum

Butchers- Los Rebels

Heat B.C. – Aegina B.C.

Αγωνιστική  4

Αυγέρης – Τουβλέικερς

Los Rebels – Heat B.C.

Titans – Aegina B.C.

Butchers- Buzzer Beeres

Kings – Havana Rum

Αγωνιστική  5

Titans – Kings

Heat B.C. – Αυγέρης

Aegina B.C. – Butchers

Havana Rum – Los Rebels

Buzzer Beeres – Τουβλέικερς

Αγωνιστική  6

Butchers – Heat B.C.

Kings – Buzzer Beeres

Los Rebels – Titans

Τουβλέικερς – Aegina B.C.

Havana Rum – Αυγέρης

Αγωνιστική  7

Kings – Aegina B.C.

Αυγέρης – Los Rebels

Buzzer Beeres – Heat B.C.

Butchers- Titans

Τουβλέικερς – Havana Rum

Αγωνιστική  8

Titans – Αυγέρης

Τουβλέικερς – Butchers

Aegina B.C. – Buzzer Beeres

Havana Rum – Heat B.C.

Kings – Los Rebels

Αγωνιστική  9

Heat B.C. – Kings

Butchers- Havana Rum

Los Rebels – Τουβλέικερς

Αυγέρης – Aegina B.C.

Buzzer Beeres – Titans

5ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική  1

Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. – High Post

Scavs – ΑΡΒΑΛΑ

665 – Σφυριά

ΟΜΕΚΟ – MyRema State Warriors

Miners – Gademians

Αγωνιστική  2

Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. – MyRema State Warriors

Σφυριά – Scavs

High Post – Miners

ΑΡΒΑΛΑ – Gademians

665 – ΟΜΕΚΟ

Αγωνιστική  3

ΑΡΒΑΛΑ – Miners

MyRema State Warriors – High Post

Scavs – ΟΜΕΚΟ

Gademians- Σφυριά

Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. – 665

Αγωνιστική  4

ΑΡΒΑΛΑ – High Post

Σφυριά – Γ.Α.Σ.Τ.

MyRema State Warriors – 665

Gademians- Scavs

Miners – ΟΜΕΚΟ

Αγωνιστική  5

MyRema State Warriors – Miners

Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. – ΑΡΒΑΛΑ

665 – Gademians

ΟΜΕΚΟ – Σφυριά

Scavs – High Post

Αγωνιστική  6

Gademians – Γ.Α.Σ.Τ.

Miners – Scavs

Σφυριά – MyRema State Warriors

High Post – 665

ΟΜΕΚΟ – ΑΡΒΑΛΑ

Αγωνιστική  7

Miners – 665

ΑΡΒΑΛΑ – Σφυριά

Scavs – Γ.Α.Σ.Τ.

Gademians- MyRema State Warriors

High Post – ΟΜΕΚΟ

Αγωνιστική  8

MyRema State Warriors – ΑΡΒΑΛΑ

High Post – Gademians

665 – Scavs

ΟΜΕΚΟ – Γ.Α.Σ.Τ.

Miners – Σφυριά

Αγωνιστική  9

Γ.Α.Σ.Τ. – Miners

Gademians- ΟΜΕΚΟ

Σφυριά – High Post

ΑΡΒΑΛΑ – 665

Scavs – MyRema State Warriors

6ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική  1

C-Drifters – Oklaχώμα Thunder

Buzzer Βγείτερ – ΑΟΘ Legends

Δάφνη Juniors – Aces

KMC B.C. – Halia Mavericks

Χώματα – Chicago Tools

Αγωνιστική  2

C-Drifters – Halia Mavericks

Aces – Buzzer Βγείτερ

Oklaχώμα Thunder – Χώματα

ΑΟΘ Legends – Chicago Tools

Δάφνη Juniors – KMC B.C.

Αγωνιστική  3

ΑΟΘ Legends – Χώματα

Halia Mavericks – Oklaχώμα Thunder

Buzzer Βγείτερ – KMC B.C.

Chicago Tools- Aces

C-Drifters – Δάφνη Juniors

Αγωνιστική  4

ΑΟΘ Legends – Oklaχώμα Thunder

Aces – C-Drifters

Halia Mavericks – Δάφνη Juniors

Chicago Tools- Buzzer Βγείτερ

Χώματα – KMC B.C.

Αγωνιστική  5

Halia Mavericks – Χώματα

C-Drifters – ΑΟΘ Legends

Δάφνη Juniors – Chicago Tools

KMC B.C. – Aces

Buzzer Βγείτερ – Oklaχώμα Thunder

Αγωνιστική  6

Chicago Tools – C-Drifters

Χώματα – Buzzer Βγείτερ

Aces – Halia Mavericks

Oklaχώμα Thunder – Δάφνη Juniors

KMC B.C. – ΑΟΘ Legends

Αγωνιστική  7

Χώματα – Δάφνη Juniors

ΑΟΘ Legends – Aces

Buzzer Βγείτερ – C-Drifters

Chicago Tools- Halia Mavericks

Oklaχώμα Thunder – KMC B.C.

Αγωνιστική  8

Halia Mavericks – ΑΟΘ Legends

Oklaχώμα Thunder – Chicago Tools

Δάφνη Juniors – Buzzer Βγείτερ

KMC B.C. – C-Drifters

Χώματα – Aces

Αγωνιστική  9

C-Drifters – Χώματα

Chicago Tools- KMC B.C.

Aces – Oklaχώμα Thunder

ΑΟΘ Legends – Δάφνη Juniors

Buzzer Βγείτερ – Halia Mavericks

7ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική  1

Vitex Άφοβος B.C. – Glory Road

Shooting Stars – Σερενες

Αττικές Διαδρομές – Σουβλέηκερς

Ήρεμη Δύναμη – Έμπυροι B.C.

Ρούκουνες – Red-dicolo

Αγωνιστική  2

Vitex Άφοβος B.C. – Έμπυροι B.C.

Σουβλέηκερς – Shooting Stars

Glory Road – Ρούκουνες

Σερενες – Red-dicolo

Αττικές Διαδρομές – Ήρεμη Δύναμη

Αγωνιστική  3

Σερενες – Ρούκουνες

Έμπυροι B.C. – Glory Road

Shooting Stars – Ήρεμη Δύναμη

Red-dicolo- Σουβλέηκερς

Vitex Άφοβος B.C. – Αττικές Διαδρομές

Αγωνιστική  4

Σερενες – Glory Road

Σουβλέηκερς – Vitex Άφοβος B.C.

Έμπυροι B.C. – Αττικές Διαδρομές

Red-dicolo- Shooting Stars

Ρούκουνες – Ήρεμη Δύναμη

Αγωνιστική  5

Έμπυροι B.C. – Ρούκουνες

Vitex Άφοβος B.C. – Σερενες

Αττικές Διαδρομές – Red-dicolo

Ήρεμη Δύναμη – Σουβλέηκερς

Shooting Stars – Glory Road

Αγωνιστική  6

Red-dicolo – Vitex Άφοβος B.C.

Ρούκουνες – Shooting Stars

Σουβλέηκερς – Έμπυροι B.C.

Glory Road – Αττικές Διαδρομές

Ήρεμη Δύναμη – Σερενες

Αγωνιστική  7

Ρούκουνες – Αττικές Διαδρομές

Σερενες – Σουβλέηκερς

Shooting Stars – Vitex Άφοβος B.C.

Red-dicolo- Έμπυροι B.C.

Glory Road – Ήρεμη Δύναμη

Αγωνιστική  8

Έμπυροι B.C. – Σερενες

Glory Road – Red-dicolo

Αττικές Διαδρομές – Shooting Stars

Ήρεμη Δύναμη – Vitex Άφοβος B.C.

Ρούκουνες – Σουβλέηκερς

Αγωνιστική  9

Vitex Άφοβος B.C. – Ρούκουνες

Red-dicolo- Ήρεμη Δύναμη

Σουβλέηκερς – Glory Road

Σερενες – Αττικές Διαδρομές

Shooting Stars – Έμπυροι B.C.

8ος Όμιλος

Αγωνιστική  1

Nothing But Net – LA Hipsters

The Saints – ΑΟ Άνδρου

The EVO – Τεμπελέηκερς

Ζαππατίστας – Pick ‘n’ Troll

Φωκιανός Καλλιθέα Pimps

Αγωνιστική  2

Τεμπελέηκερς – The Saints

LA Hipsters – Ζαππατίστας

ΑΟ Άνδρου – Pick ‘n’ Troll

The EVO – Καλλιθέα Pimps

Φωκιανός Nothing But Net

Αγωνιστική  3

ΑΟ Άνδρου – Ζαππατίστας

Φωκιανός – LA Hipsters

The Saints – Καλλιθέα Pimps

Pick ‘n’ Troll- Τεμπελέηκερς

Nothing But Net – The EVO

Αγωνιστική  4

ΑΟ Άνδρου – LA Hipsters

Τεμπελέηκερς – Nothing But Net

Pick ‘n’ Troll- The Saints

Ζαππατίστας – Καλλιθέα Pimps

Φωκιανός The EVO

Αγωνιστική  5

Nothing But Net – ΑΟ Άνδρου

The EVO – Pick ‘n’ Troll

Καλλιθέα Pimps – Τεμπελέηκερς

The Saints – LA Hipsters

ΦωκιανόςΖαππατίστας

Αγωνιστική  6

Pick ‘n’ Troll – Nothing But Net

Ζαππατίστας – The Saints

LA Hipsters – The EVO

Καλλιθέα Pimps – ΑΟ Άνδρου

ΦωκιανόςΤεμπελέηκερς

Αγωνιστική  7

Ζαππατίστας – The EVO

ΑΟ Άνδρου – Τεμπελέηκερς

The Saints – Nothing But Net

LA Hipsters – Καλλιθέα Pimps

ΦωκιανόςPick ‘n’ Troll

Αγωνιστική  8

LA Hipsters – Pick ‘n’ Troll

The EVO – The Saints

Καλλιθέα Pimps – Nothing But Net

Ζαππατίστας – Τεμπελέηκερς

ΦωκιανόςΑΟ Άνδρου

Αγωνιστική  9

Nothing But Net – Ζαππατίστας

Pick ‘n’ Troll- Καλλιθέα Pimps

Τεμπελέηκερς – LA Hipsters

ΑΟ Άνδρου – The EVO

Φωκιανός The Saints